Summer 2020 List

Summer 2020 List

PlayerTeamCharacterRankKillsDeathsAssistsAvg. KDA RatioAvg. Gold per MinAvg. KillsAvg. DeathsAvg. Assists
ViktorioLDN UTDTopDiamond 21525392.21412.54.26.5
MawaLDN UTDJungleDiamond 32421523.61374.03.58.7
ArticunoLDN UTDMidDiamond 22921443.51644.83.57.3
CoomecoomLDN UTDADCMaster3517464.81705.82.87.7
The HeathenLDN UTDSupportDiamond 1815685.11001.32.511.3
AwâkênLucendiTopMaster6562.41152.01.72.0
ΡuruLucendiJungleDiamond 11716453.91162.82.77.5
EmilLolLucendiMidDiamond 12113223.31424.22.64.4
GouldLucendiADCDiamond 211290.81150.34.03.0
OmG HyojungLucendiSupportDiamond 1717372.6871.22.86.2
DUOQ BOOSTERMythosTopDiamond 22017272.81273.32.84.5
Croatian jgMythosJungleDiamond 11226381.91112.04.36.3
ArtesuikaMythosMidDiamond 22413213.51264.02.23.5
AresonMythosADCMaster187215.61383.61.44.2
Myth AftermathMythosSupportDiamond 2220392.1730.33.36.5
Top good roleNerdRageTopMaster2120292.51583.53.34.8
TyrinNerdRageJungleDiamond 11812626.71333.02.010.3
Nice guy domNerdRageMidMaster2710416.81664.51.76.8
KzedNerdRageADCMaster3011406.41705.01.86.7
BuzzyNerdRageSupportDiamond 11114665.5991.82.311.0
RSV ArtoriasResolveTopGrandmaster377228.41546.21.23.7
RSV LyncasResolveJungleGrandmaster189446.91313.01.57.3
RSV PillarResolveMidGrandmaster117356.61221.81.25.8
RSV DragdarResolveADCMaster326259.51515.31.04.2
RSV RychlyResolveSupportGrandmaster214624.6860.32.310.3
GricuśRevengeTopMaster1615202.41523.23.04.0
SaveroRevengeJungleDiamond 21513394.21142.11.95.6
SplaffRevengeMidDiamond 21415121.71393.53.83.0
fuyuRevengeADCMaster1124301.71251.63.44.3
LofticusRevengeSupportMaster920342.2841.32.94.9
VEC NyangiVectorTopDiamond 31034140.71101.75.72.3
VEC JamboVectorJungleDiamond 40630.5820.06.03.0
VEC B3rryVectorMidDiamond 11018111.21211.73.01.8
VEC HawkeyeVectorADCDiamond 2627261.2861.04.54.3
SynapseSprinterVectorSupportDiamond 21228201.11022.04.73.3
ZookyViperioTopMaster2016293.11172.92.34.1
JonnyREccoViperioJungleDiamond 11219382.61072.03.26.3
sykes sykesViperioMidDiamond 22211415.71273.71.86.8
KazzViperioADCDiamond 23512345.81435.01.74.9
P3NT4ViperioSupportDiamond 10610.2580.03.00.5