Summer 2020 List

Summer 2020 List

PlayerTeamPositionRankKillsDeathsAssistsAvg. KDA RatioAvg. Gold per MinAvg. KillsAvg. DeathsAvg. Assists
ViktorioTopDiamond 21525392.202.54.26.5
MawaJungleDiamond 32421523.604.03.58.7
ArticunoMidDiamond 22921443.504.83.57.3
CoomecoomADCMaster3517464.805.82.87.7
The HeathenSupportDiamond 1815685.101.32.511.3
AwâkênTopMaster6562.402.01.72.0
ΡuruJungleDiamond 11716453.902.82.77.5
EmilLolMidDiamond 12113223.304.22.64.4
GouldADCDiamond 211290.800.34.03.0
OmG HyojungSupportDiamond 1717372.601.22.86.2
DUOQ BOOSTERTopDiamond 22017272.803.32.84.5
Croatian jgJungleDiamond 11226381.902.04.36.3
ArtesuikaMidDiamond 22413213.504.02.23.5
AresonADCMaster187215.603.61.44.2
Myth AftermathSupportDiamond 2220392.100.33.36.5
Top good roleTopMaster2120292.503.53.34.8
TyrinJungleDiamond 11812626.703.02.010.3
Nice guy domMidMaster2710416.804.51.76.8
KzedADCMaster3011406.405.01.86.7
BuzzySupportDiamond 11114665.501.82.311.0
RSV ArtoriasTopGrandmaster377228.406.21.23.7
RSV LyncasJungleGrandmaster189446.903.01.57.3
RSV PillarMidGrandmaster117356.601.81.25.8
RSV DragdarADCMaster326259.505.31.04.2
RSV RychlySupportGrandmaster214624.600.32.310.3
GricuśTopMaster1615202.403.23.04.0
SaveroJungleDiamond 21310364.902.21.76.0
SplaffMidDiamond 21011111.903.33.73.7
fuyuADCMaster920302.001.53.35.0
LofticusSupportMaster911313.601.51.85.2
VEC NyangiTopDiamond 31034140.701.75.72.3
VEC JamboJungleDiamond 40630.500.06.03.0
VEC B3rryMidDiamond 11018111.201.73.01.8
VEC HawkeyeADCDiamond 2627261.201.04.54.3
SynapseSprinterSupportDiamond 21228201.102.04.73.3
ZookyTopMaster1415202.302.32.53.3
JonnyREccoJungleDiamond 11219382.602.03.26.3
sykes sykesMidDiamond 2199244.803.81.84.8
KazzADCDiamond 22210274.903.71.74.5
P3NT4SupportDiamond 10610.200.03.00.5